Skip to content

Girls Varsity Soccer Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 16 - 2 - 1     |     CONF RECORD: 3 - 1 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Opponent Conf. Away Home Result Details
08.14.20177:00pmWestfield High SchoolN07W SUMMARY
08.18.20177:00pmCarmel High SchoolN10W SUMMARY
08.24.20177:00pmHeritage Christian SchoolC07W SUMMARY
08.26.20173:00pmBrebeuf Jesuit H.S.C10L SUMMARY
08.28.20177:00pmFishers High SchoolN07W SUMMARY
08.31.20177:00pmRoncalli High SchoolC31W SUMMARY
09.05.20177:00pmBishop Chatard High SchoolC07W SUMMARY
09.09.20172:00pmLafayette C. Catholic H.S (Cancer Awareness Night)N04W SUMMARY
09.11.20177:00pmAvon High SchoolN04W SUMMARY
09.16.201710:00amEvansville Memorial H.S. (Catholic Invite (Four Way) @ Evansville Memorial)N20W SUMMARY
09.16.20176:00pmEvansville Memorial H.S. (Game #2 vs Evansville Memorial Catholic Invite (Four Way) @ Evansville Memorial)N10W SUMMARY
09.21.20177:00pmCathedral High SchoolN10W SUMMARY
09.25.20177:00pmvs Zionsville H.S.N00T SUMMARY
10.02.2017TBASectionalsN MAP
10.03.20175:00pmSectional Game # 1 (Carmel vs ZIonsville)N MAP
10.03.20177:00pmSectional Game # 2 (Brebeuf vs Pike)N MAP
10.05.2017TBASectionalsN MAP
10.05.20175:00pmSectional Game # 3 (Winner of Game 1 vs Winner Game 2)N MAP
10.05.20177:00pmSectional Game # 4 (Guerin Catholic vs Westfield)N03W SUMMARY
10.07.20177:00pmSectional Championship Guerin Catholic vs Carmel @ GCHSN01W SUMMARY
10.14.201712:00pmPlainfield High SchoolN60W SUMMARY
10.14.20177:00pmOpen Date (OPEN DATE)N30W SUMMARY
10.21.20173:00pmColumbus North High SchoolN41W SUMMARY
10.28.2017TBAState ChampionshipN20L SUMMARY
Roster
0
  • Olivia Labus
  • Graduates: 2021
2
  • Evelyn Bestard
  • Graduates: 2021
3
  • Quincy McMahon
  • Graduates: 2021
4
  • Kelsie Smith
  • Graduates: 2019
5
  • Cassidy Lindley
  • Graduates: 2018
6
  • Emme Goetz
  • Graduates: 2018
8
  • Nici Gordon
  • Graduates: 2018
9
  • McKenna Corley
  • Graduates: 2020
10
  • Claire Kappen
  • Graduates: 2020
11
  • Malorie Bestard
  • Graduates: 2018
12
  • Megan Wampler
  • Graduates: 2018
13
  • Elizabeth Lewis
  • Graduates: 2018
14
  • Elle Vuotto
  • Graduates: 2018
15
  • Anna Heck
  • Graduates: 2020
18
  • Dani Mason
  • Graduates: 2018
21
  • Adele Stradling
  • Graduates: 2018
22
  • Sarah Stagge
  • Graduates: 2020
23
  • Emily Barthuly
  • Graduates: 2019
24
  • Kyra Ferry
  • Graduates: 2020
39
  • Claire Gavin
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • Guerin Sportsmanship
  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @TrineUniversity Trine senior Carly Osinski is one of fifty students accepted to the prestigious Governor Bob Orr Entrepreneurial Fe… twitter.com/i/web/status/9…

    About 12 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS